Stand 30.11.2021

Dreiband MB

 

Sudar Frank  0,871
Egner Armin 0,731
Klein Jürgen 0,710
Bohrer  Joachim 0,676
Ponsing Pierre  0,576
Müller Reiner 0,572
Fritz Thomas 0,500
Mülder Jörg 0,480
Hammer Kai  0,443
Weber Rolf 0,410
Kimmlinger Karl 0,388
Becker Klaus 0,372
Scherer Jürgen  0,353
Schmitt Mario 0,320
Wagner Klaus  0,320
Klein Alex 0,270
Schneider Peter 0,250
Wennekers Werner 0,245

Freie Partie TB

 

Stengel-Ponsing Susanne 30,019
Scherer Jürgen  6,108
Wagner Klaus  4,354
Schneider Peter 4,145
Mülder Jörg 3,885
Wennekers Werner 3,646
Kimmlinger Karl 2,794
Hammerschmitt Berti 2,240
Trapp Friedel 2,194
Becker Klaus 1,920

Cadre 38/2 TB

 

Ponsing Pierre  6,677
Scherer Jürgen  5,200
Mülder Jörg 4,975
Gebert Arno 4,575
 Hammer Kai  2,350


Bestenliste Saison 2021 / 2022

Dreiband MB

01 Joachim Bohrer                            0,786

02 Frank Sudar                                  0,769

03 Armin Egner                                  0,736

04 Klein Jürgen                                  0,731

05 Müller Reiner                                0,615

06 Arno Gebert                                  0,573

07 Fritz Thomas                                 0,560

08 Rolf Weber                                    0,540

09 Ponsing Pierre                              0,538

10 Seiffert Jörg                                  0,520

11 Hammer Kai                                  0,509

12 Weber Gerd                                  0,431

13 Mülder Jörg                                   0,415

14 Becker Klaus                                0,388

15 Stengel-Ponsing Susanne            0,380

16 Trapp Friedel                                0,372

17 Scherer Jürgen                             0,360

18 Kimmlinger Karl                            0,363

19 Wagner Klaus                               0,353

20 Schmitt Mario                                0,335

21 Schneider Peter                            0,301

22 Klein Alex                                      0,300

23 Gerd Poure                                   0,290

24 Hammerschmidt Berti                   0,160

25 Wennekers Werner                       0,088

Freie Partie TB

01 Müller Reiner                     35,000

02 Bohrer Joachim                 30,000

03 Stengel-Ponsing S.           25,240

04 Sudar Frank                      25,000

05 Ponsing Pierre                  10,000

06 Seiffert Jörg                        8,500

07 Fritz Thomas                       7,150

08 Klein Jürgen                        7,130

09 Gebert Arno                        6,000  

10 Wagner Klaus                     5,188

11 Mülder Jörg                         5,122

12 Hammer Kai                        5,117

13 Jürgen Scherer                   4,685

14 Trapp Friedel                       3,713

15 Becker Klaus                       3,680

16 Schneider Peter                  3,213

17 Wennekers Werner             3,181

18 Kimmlinger Karl                  2,949

19 Gerd Poure                         2,450

20 Hammerschmidt Berti         2,256

21 Schmitt Mario                      1,040

22 Klein Alex                            0,980